.
Template:List Of Hyundai Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image:Hyundai | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image:Hyundai lhhogo.jpg|190px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Sonata|Sonata]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Sonata|Sonata]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Genesis|Genesis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Genesis Coupe|Genesis Coupe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | ||
Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Tucson|Tucson]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Tucson|Tucson]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Veracruz|Veracruz]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' |