.
Template:List Of Mercedes-Benz Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Mercedes_logo.jpg|170px]] | [[Image:Mercedes_logo.jpg|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz C-Class|C-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz C-Class|C-Class]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CLK|CLK-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|CLK-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz E-Class|E-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz E-Class|E-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CLS-Class|CLS-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CLS-Class|CLS-Class]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLK-Class|SLK-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLK-Class|SLK-Class]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz CL-Class|CL-Class]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz GLK-Class|GLK-Class]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz GL-Class|GL-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz GL-Class|GL-Class]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz G-Class|G-Class]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz ML-Class|ML-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz ML-Class|ML-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz R-Class|R-Class]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz R-Class|R-Class]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Super Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG|SLS AMG]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mercedes-Benz SLR Stirling Moss|SLR Stirling Moss]] | |||
|} | |} |