.
Template:List Of Subaru Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Subaru_logo.jpg|170px]] | [[Image:Subaru_logo.jpg|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza Outback Sport]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Pickup Truck''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Baja|Baja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback|Outback]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback|Outback]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Forester|Forester]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Forester|Forester]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru B9 Tribeca|B9 Tribeca]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru B9 Tribeca|Tribeca (B9 Tribeca)]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:39, 13 July 2008
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Impreza |
Impreza Outback Sport |
Pickup Truck |
Baja |
Mid-Size Car |
Legacy |
Outback |
Sporty Car |
Impreza WRX STI |
Compact SUV |
Forester |
Mid-Size SUV |
Tribeca (B9 Tribeca) |