.
Template:List Of Volkswagen Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Jetta|Jetta]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Jetta|Jetta]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Touareg|Touareg]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Touareg|Touareg]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''2006 Discontinued Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Golf|Golf]] | |||
|} | |} |