.
High Mileage Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BMW 328i]] Sport Wagon||align="center"|21/31 | |[[BMW 328i]] Sport Wagon||align="center"|21/31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Honda Fit]]||align="center"|33/38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pontiac Vibe]]||align="center"|30/36 | |[[Pontiac Vibe]]||align="center"|30/36 |
Revision as of 13:53, 16 March 2007
Each of the non-hybrid vehicles listed below received the highest fuel efficiency ratings for 2007 in their respective category according to the US EPA.