.
Template:List Of BMW Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[BMW 6 Series|6 Series]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[BMW 7 Series|7 Series]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[BMW 7 Series|7 Series]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Sports Coupe''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Sports Coupe''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[BMW Z4|Z4]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[BMW Z4|Z4]] |