.
Template:List Of Honda Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Mugen Power (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sport Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda S2000|S2000]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 2px 0px 5px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | | style="padding: 2px 0px 5px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Accord|Accord]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Accord|Accord]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Electric and Hybrid Electric''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Electric and Hybrid Electric''' |
Revision as of 23:29, 27 March 2007
Search By Model | |
2007 Current Models | |
Sport Car | |
S2000 | |
Compact Car | |
Civic | |
Fit | |
Mid-Size Car | |
Accord | |
Electric and Hybrid Electric | |
Accord Hybrid | |
Civic Hybrid | |
Minivan | |
Odyssey | |
Compact SUV | |
CR-V | |
Element | |
Mid-Size SUV | |
Pilot | |
Truck | |
Ridgeline | |
Discontinued Models | |
Compact Car | |
CR-X | |
CR-X del Sol | |
Mid-Size Car | |
Prelude | |
Electric and Hybrid Electric | |
EV Plus | |
Insight | |
Mid-Size SUV | |
Passport |