.
User:Mugen Power: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mugen Power (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mugen Power (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image: | {{todo priority|personal}} | ||
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 style="float:right; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width:250px; background:#fff; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:83%; line-height:1.5; " summary="Infobox Automobile" | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| colspan=2 style="padding:0; background:#996; color:#fff; border-bottom:1px solid #999;" | [[Image:Maserati Tipo 8C.jpg|400px]] | |||
|- style="color:#fff; background:#996; font-size:larger;" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''Red Marquis''' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="text-align:center; font-weight:normal; background:#ddb;" | Admin (sysop) | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Join Date | |||
| '''05 December 2006''' | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Date I became an [[Wikicars:Administrators|administrator]] | |||
| '''19 December 2006 ''' | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Location | |||
| '''Manila, Philippines''' | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Gender | |||
| Male | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Current Project(s) | |||
| Various | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Favorite Cars | |||
| 1970's [[Aston Martin V8 Vantage]]<br>[[Mercedes Benz 280CE/280E]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:48, 8 March 2007
edit - history - watch - refresh
Pending tasks for Mugen Power
File:Maserati Tipo 8C.jpg | |
Red Marquis | |
---|---|
Admin (sysop) | |
Join Date | 05 December 2006 |
Date I became an administrator | 19 December 2006 |
Location | Manila, Philippines |
Gender | Male |
Current Project(s) | Various |
Favorite Cars | 1970's Aston Martin V8 Vantage Mercedes Benz 280CE/280E |